?

Log in

No account? Create an account

slutkeyaday's Journal

Slut Key!

Name:
How about some slut! Key? :D
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated
Oh Hello !.
Welcome to slutkeyaday.
A community dedicated to posting one picture of the slutty diva! from SHINee everyday.
Feel free to join because all posts are locked. Watch this community too!
Affiliates? Just pm any of the moderators!
Kim Key Bum.
Name: Kim Kibum / Key.
Stage Name: Key / Almighty Key.
Date of Birth: September 23, 1991
Positions: Vocals, Rapper.
Skills: Singing, dancing, rapping, water-skiing, Japanese, Chinese.
Favourite Colors: Pink, and all the gay colours in the world.
-
Others.
Affiliates:
key_aday failonewaday minji_aday chaerin_aday sandaraday bomaday
yulsicaday whimsicaltouts kijenen
Layout by minty_peach, thank you :)

Statistics